VICTORIOUS 2019
FRIDAY August 23rd 2019
Common Stage
Two Door Cinema Club 21:40 – 22:55
The Specials 19:45 – 21:00
Doves 18:30 – 19:15
The Zutons 17:20 – 18:00
Dodgy 16:10 – 16:50
Fleetingwood Mac
Fleetwood Mac Tribute Act 15:00 – 15:40
Orange Street 14:00 – 14:40
Beats & Swing Tent
Dub Pistols 21:00 – 22:30
Kioko 19:45 – 20:30
Tom Mayhem 18:45 – 19:45
12 Stone Toddler 18:00 – 18:45
Los Cojones 17:00 – 18:00
Remedysounds 16:30 – 17:00
JustSayYes 15:30 – 16:30
Andrew Robertson 14:00 – 15:30
World Music Stage
Dakka Skanks 21:45 – 22:15
Nonô 21:00 – 21:30
Stay Hungry 20:15 – 20:45
Alfie Neale 19:45 – 20:15
Tin Pigeons 19:00 – 19:30
Mimah 18:15 – 18:45
All Faces 16:30 – 17:00
Celine Love 15:45 – 16:15
Eve Singleton 15:00 – 15:30
Tascha Jerawan 14:30 – 14:50
Lisa Nora 14:00 – 14:25
The People’s Lounge
Pompey Underground Hip Hop & Grime 21:00 – 23:00
Minque 20:00 – 21:00
People’s Lounge Funk Band 19:00 – 20:00
Hang Dai 18:00 – 19:00
Chloe Bodur 17:30 – 18:00
Faye Houston 17:00 – 17:30
La Lune 16:40 – 17:00
Eden Farrow 16:20 – 16:40
Ivy at Midnight Spoken Word 16:00 – 16:20
The Front Room Words Spoken Word, Acoustic, Comedy 14:00 – 16:00
SATURDAY August 24th 2019
Common Stage
Rudimental 21:20 – 22:50
James Bay 19:50 – 20:40
Ocean Colour Scene 18:35 – 19:20
Fun Lovin’ Criminals 17:20 – 18:05
Badly Drawn Boy 16:20 – 16:50
Republica 15:20 – 15:50
Choose 90s 14:30 – 15:00
All Saints
Afternoon Special Guests 13:15 – 14:00
Silver Beatles 12:15 – 12:45
Castle Stage
Bloc Party 21:40 – 22:55
The Hives 20:20 – 21:10
Lewis Capaldi 19:05 – 19:50
Professor Green 17:50 – 18:35
The Rifles 16:50 – 17:20
The Twang 15:50 – 16:20
Tim Burgess 14:50 – 15:20
Jerry Williams 14:00 – 14:30
Casey Lowry 13:00 – 13:30
The Snuts 12:00 – 12:30
Emptifish 11:15 – 11:45
Acoustic Stage
Space
Acoustic 22:00 – 22:45
Cavetown 20:45 – 21:30
Alice Jemima 19:45 – 20:15
AK Patterson 18:45 – 19:15
Emilia Tarrant 17:45 – 18:15
BABSIE BROWN AND THE MINIATURE ORCHESTRA 16:30 – 17:15
THE CATGUT HOOLIGANS 15:45 – 16:15
STRUMDIDDLYUMPTIOUS 15:00 – 15:30
YEEHAA GRANMA 14:15 – 14:45
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE CHOIR 13:30 – 14:00
SLICK FT. MARTYN JAMES 12:45 – 13:15
MEGAN LINFORD 12:00 – 12:30
ALICE MILBURN 11:15 – 11:45
SCARLET TOWN 10:30 – 11:00
Seaside Stage
sponsored by Casemates Rehearsal Studios
CRYSTAL TIDES 22:15 – 23:00
FLOWVERS 21:30 – 22:00
MUDLARKS 20:45 – 21:15
COLOUR OF THE JUNGLE 20:00 – 20:30
NEVERMAN 19:15 – 19:45
FOUR FOLDS LAW 18:30 – 19:00
PURPLE SMOKE 17:45 – 18:15
KINGZ OF LEON 17:00 – 17:30
THE SILHOUETTES 16:15 – 16:45
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE CHOIR 15:30 – 16:00
MIX-TAPE 14:45 – 15:15
SKARAMAN 14:00 – 14:30
HOOLi 13:15 – 13:45
THE GLORIAS 12:30 – 13:00
THE MAGIC BEANS 11:45 – 12:15
POLAR PI 11:00 – 11:30
World Music Stage
presented by Arms Around the Child
Dr DJ’s Medical Bhangra
Bhangra, Bollywood Experience 20:15 – 22:15
Dhol Foundation (DJ Set)
DJ’s, Dhol drummers, Tabla mixing up Bollwood and Bhangra Beats 18:45 – 20:15
The Urban Voodoo Machine
Unique brand of Bourbon Soaked Gypsy Blues Bop’n’Stroll 17:15 – 18:15
Los Hombres
Latin rhythms, reggae, rock and African beats 15:45 – 16:45
Loria Boban
New-wave funky-soul, rock and rap 15:00 – 15:30
The Sages
Inspired by traditional Eastern Asian Music 14:15 – 14:45
AFRICAPPELLA 13:30 – 14:00
KARIM 12:50 – 13:15
Megan Lara Mae
Acoustic Sounds from BIMM 12:15 – 12:40
Lost Tribe of the Turtle Teacups
World & folk music with a spiritual outlook. 11:30 – 12:15
Drum Nation at the entrance
Community drumming with rhythms from West Africa 11:00 – 11:30
Craft Beer Stage
Sponsored by Mayfield Studios
LILY GARLAND 22:30 – 23:00
HEIR OF THE DOG 21:45 – 22:15
MR BIG STUFF 21:00 – 21:30
THE DIVA REVIEW 20:15 – 20:45
MOLLIE SCOTT 19:30 – 20:00
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE CHOIR 18:45 – 19:15
SUNSTREETS 18:00 – 18:30
MYRIAD 17:15 – 17:45
THE NEW SHOES 16:30 – 16:50
BEN LESTER 16:00 – 16:20
BRAVE RIVAL 15:30 – 15:50
BELLA ESTELLE 15:00 – 15:20
JOSH AND DAISY 14:30 – 14:50
PERCIVAL ELLIOTT 14:00 – 14:20
TALEBEARER 13:15 – 13:45
4 PLAY 12:30 – 13:00
CADENCY 11:45 – 12:15
PLAITFORD COMMON 11:00 – 11:30
Strong Island Acoustic Stage
PADDY TAYLOR 20:10 – 21:00
JAMIN 19:30 – 20:00
ELLIOTT JOSEPH 18:40 – 19:20
PAUL DILLON 18:00 – 18:30
CHRIS D BRAMLEY 17:20 – 17:50
HARRISON RIMMER 16:40 – 17:10
MILLION PEBBLE BEACH 16:00 – 16:30
HANNAH MAI 15:20 – 15:50
HARRISON ETHERINGTON 14:40 – 15:10
ANDY OSMAN 14:00 – 14:30
SAM SWEETMAN 13:20 – 13:50
QUILLA ROBINSON 12:40 – 13:10
ELLA REILLY 12:00 – 12:30
BETHANY WOOD 11:20 – 11:50
ERIN GRACIE 10:40 – 11:10
Showcase Stage
Sponsored by Radweb
CALAVERAS 20:10 – 21:00
ALFIE HORNE 19:30 – 20:00
BECKY JERAMS 18:40 – 19:20
MIKE KEATING 18:00 – 18:30
BLUE BOSSA DUO 17:20 – 17:50
DAVID FARNAN 16:40 – 17:10
SOUTHSEA BELLES 16:00 – 16:30
ACROSS THE SEA 15:20 – 15:50
JENNY JUNE 14:40 – 15:10
SOULCREEK 14:00 – 14:30
EMMA GATTRELL 13:20 – 13:50
RIVER KNIGHT 12:40 – 13:10
JUST LUCY 12:00 – 12:30
VCR 11:20 – 11:50
GEORGE BARTON 10:15 – 11:00
Beats & Swing Tent
CHAOS DJ’S BOB & JAY 21:30 – 22:30
SLIPMATT & MC CHALKIE WHITE 20:15 – 21:30
A SKILLZ 19:15 – 20:15
SUBGIANT 18:30 – 19:15
WESLEY BROWN 17:30 – 18:30
SK SHLOMO 16:30 – 17:30
PRINCE BRANDON 15:30 – 16:30
SKATA TONES 14:45 – 15:30
SUSANS LEG POLICY 13:45 – 14:45
REGGAEROBICS 13:15 – 13:45
MANTIC MUDDLERS 12:30 – 13:15
REGGAEROBICS 12:00 – 12:30
HOOP SHAKER 11:30 – 12:00
BEATS & SWING SOUNDSYSTEM 10:30 – 11:30
Southsea Castle Champagne Bar
WAX EQUITIES 21:00 – 23:00
GENTLE BREN B2B MATT SEENEY 20:00 – 21:00
GENTLE BREN 19:00 – 20:00
REBOOT 18:00 – 19:00
GENTLE BREN 16:00 – 18:00
MONKEY LOVE STUNT TEAM 15:00 – 16:00
MATT SEENEY 14:00 – 15:00
WAX EQUITIES 13:00 – 14:00
GENTLE BREN 12:00 – 13:00
LUKE DHARMA 11:00 – 12:00
The People’s Lounge
Presented by Arms Around the Child
Hip Hop Jam
Open Mic Cypher 21:45 – 23:00
Slick Minded Individuals
Hip-hop, funk, reggae 20:30 – 21:45
Omar Baba
Hip-hop, funk, reggae 19:00 – 20:15
BARBUDO 18:00 – 19:00
Join The Din
Rave Jazz, Dance 17:00 – 18:00
Tilda Allie
Neo Soul 16:30 – 17:00
Alice Milburn
Soul, Funk, Pop 15:30 – 16:30
Rhythm Earth Trio
Contemporary Jazz 14:30 – 15:30
GLOBAL SOUNDS PORTSMOUTH 14:00 – 14:30
Spoken Word 13:00 – 14:00
Drum Workshop
with Drum Nation 12:15 – 13:00
Tai Chi Workshop
With Five Elements Academy 11:30 – 12:15
Havant & South Downs College AMP Stage
DJ’s Kev Smith / Gary Wood 19:15 – 22:00
Los Hombres 18:15 – 19:15
Sleazy Shoes 17:00 – 17:45
AMP/HSDC Music Students 16:00 – 16:45
SI8CHY Che Carter 15:15 – 15:45
AMP/HSDC Music Students 14:30 – 15:00
Lemonade 13:45 – 14:15
AMP/HSDC Music Students 13:00 – 13:30
Juke Box
Cowplain School 12:00 – 12:45
AMP/HSDC Music Students 11:00 – 11:45
Comedy Stage
Hosted by PM Promotions
PAUL COX 17:00 – 17:30
CHARMAINE DAVIES 16:00 – 16:30
BASIL JAMM 15:00 – 15:30
MARTIN WRATTEN 14:00 – 14:30
DINESH NATHAN 13:00 – 13:30
JOSH DILLON 12:00 – 12:30
Literacy Live!
Hosted by Bookollective
DAVID KENDRICK
SHORT READINGS BY FRESH NEW TALENT 18:45 – 19:30
WILL CARVER
HEAR STORIES & SONGS FROM THIS TALENTED CRIME NOVELIST 18:00 – 18:45
HELEN WHITAKER
AUTHOR OF ‘THE SCHOOL RUN’ JOINS US 17:00 – 18:00
HOLLY WORTON
AUTHOR OF ‘IF TREES COULD TALK’ JOINS US 16:00 – 17:00
KAREN BALL
ADVICE FROM AUTHOR OF ‘THE LITTLE BOOK OF SEWING’ 15:00 – 16:00
NICOLA UPSON
HEAR ABOUT HER “EXQUISITE”NEW BOOK, ‘STANLEY AND ELSIE’ 14:00 – 15:00
MANDY MORTON
THE CREATOR OF HETTIE BAGSHOT TALKS COSY CRIME 13:00 – 14:00
CATH LLOYD
AUTHOR OF TRANSGENDER MEMOIR ‘WHEN DAD BECAME JOAN’ 12:15 – 13:00
Kids Stage
Compared By Ross Presto
CAPTAIN BARNACLES & KWAZII
FROM THE OCTONAUTS 17:10 – 17:40
PRINCESSES
S-H IMAGINATIONS 16:20 – 16:50
JEDHA JUNIORS 15:30 – 16:00
ROSIE HOLLINS 14:40 – 15:10
SK SHLOMO
BEATBOXING 13:50 – 14:20
BESSIE CURSONS ACADEMY
DANCE 13:00 – 13:30
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE
CELEBRATING 15 YEARS OF MUDDY PUDDLES 12:30 – 12:50
CAPTAIN BARNACLES & KWAZII
FROM THE OCTONAUTS 12:10 – 12:25
PRINCESSES
S-H IMAGINATIONS 11:20 – 11:50
BLACK HAT THEATRE 10:30 – 11:00
Kids Arena Meet and Greets
BUMBLE BEE
TRANSFORMERS 15:50 – 16:30
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE 15:10 – 15:40
BUMBLE BEE
TRANSFORMERS 13:30 – 14:10
CAPTAIN BARNACLES & KWAZII
FROM THE OCTONAUTS 12:50 – 13:30
BUMBLE BEE
TRANSFORMERS 11:20 – 12:00
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE 10:30 – 11:10
The Kings Theatre Stage
The Stayawakes 17:40 – 18:20
Hallan 17:00 – 17:30
Spoils Stripped 16:30 – 16:55
Ccads 16:00 – 16:20
Dicey Riley 15:25 – 15:55
Matt Blossom
Comedy – Kings Youth Theatre 15:10 – 15:20
Halliwell 14:35 – 15:55
Jack & Lucy
Panto personal Appearance 14:05 – 14:25
The Kings Youth Theatre 13:40 – 14:00
Ministry of Science 13:00 – 13:35
Portsmouth Players 12:30 – 12:50
Dicey Riley 12:00 – 12:25
Jack & Lucy
Panto personal Appearance 11:45 – 11:55
Halliwell 11:15 – 11:40
The Kings Youth Theatre 10:45 – 11:10
Ministry of Science 10:05 – 10:35
Piano Tree
Babsie Brown and the miniature orchestra 18:00 – 18:30
PMA Ukulele Jam Choir 17:00 – 17:30
Megan Linford 16:00 – 16:30
Jazzy Gina Piano Maestro 15:00 – 15:30
Catgut Hooligans 14:00 – 14:30
Southsea Belles 13:00 – 13:30
Mr Piano Motivator 12:00 – 12:30
SUNDAY August 25th 2019
Common Stage
NEW ORDER 21:20 – 22:50
PLAN B 19:50 – 20:40
THE VACCINES 18:35 – 19:20
RAZORLIGHT 17:20 – 18:05
STARSAILOR 16:20 – 16:50
BAND OF SKULLS 15:20 – 15:50
BOG ROLLING STONES 14:30 – 15:00
ZIGGY MARLEY 13:15 – 14:00
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE
CHOIR 12:15 – 12:45
Castle Stage
CLEAN BANDIT 21:45 – 22:45
TOM GRENNAN 20:15 – 21:00
ASH 19:00 – 19:45
IDLEWILD 18:00 – 18:30
THE FUTUREHEADS 17:00 – 17:30
THE SHERLOCKS 16:00 – 16:30
TBC 15:00 – 15:30
FATHERSON 14:00 – 14:30
PLASTIC MERMAIDS 13:00 – 13:30
THE PEARL HARTS 12:00 – 12:30
LIBRALIBRA 11:15 – 11:45
Acoustic Stage
Sponsored by Rhino AV
MILES HUNT & ERICA OF
THE WONDER STUFF 22:00 – 22:45
WILL VARLEY 20:45 – 21:30
ALEX FRANCIS 19:45 – 20:15
HOLIDAY OSCAR 18:45 – 19:15
BESSIE TURNER 17:45 – 18:15
WREN 16:45 – 17:15
RU40 15:45 – 16:30
TIMELESS 15:00 – 15:30
DLUGOKECKI 14:15 – 14:45
SOUTHERLIES 13:30 – 14:00
THE SMILEY CAMPBELL
BAND 12:45 – 13:15
AMY BAKER AND THE
SWING BEATS 12:00 – 12:30
CLASS OF 69 11:15 – 11:45
SOUTHSEA SKIFFLE
ORCHESTRA 10:30 – 11:00
Seaside Stage
Sponsored by Casemates Rehearsal Studios
BASEMENT JAXX DJ 21:30 – 23:00
DJ YODA 20:00 – 21:30
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE
CHOIR 19:00 – 19:30
REBEL HEROES
DAVID BOWIE TRIBUTE 18:00 – 18:45
SKA DOGS 17:00 – 17:45
KELVIN JONES 16:15 – 16:45
JOHN ADAMS 15:30 – 16:00
CHOOSE 90’s – FILTA
Dance Anthems 14:15 – 15:15
GREAT SCOTT
FT. Rachael Hawnt 13:15 – 14:00
THE URBAN VOCAL GROUP 12:30 – 13:00
GUILT TRIPPIN’ 11:45 – 12:15
DEVIN JADE 11:00 – 11:30
World Music Stage
presented by Arms Around the Child and BIMM
DJ JUS ME LONDON 21:30 – 23:00
ZION TRAIN 20:30 – 21:30
MANGOSEED 19:15 – 20.15
THE MAJESTIC 18:00 – 19:00
CIRCUS RAJ 17:15 – 17:45
PORTSMOUTH UNI BIG BAND 15:45 – 16:45
FELLOWSHIP OF GROOVE 15:00 – 15:45
RAHH 14:15 – 14:45
TOCA BONITO 13:00 – 13:45
LATIN DANCE WORKSHOP 12:00 – 13:00
CALEB HARRIS 11:00 – 11:25
LAUREN O’MAHONY 11:35 – 12:00
DRUM NATION AT THE ENTRANCE 10:30 – 11:30
Craft Beer Stage
Sponsored by Mayfield Studios
SEETHING AKIRA 22:15 – 22:45
THE MACHETE 21:30 – 22:00
JACKDAW TRAIN 20:45 – 21:15
THE DISCERNING
GENTLEMEN 20:00 – 20:30
MARLEY BLANDFORD 19:15 – 19:45
PIVOTAL 18:30 – 19:00
SOUTHSEA ALTERNATIVE
CHOIR 17:45 – 18:15
VAN GOSH 17:00 – 17:30
ARCHIE McKEOWN 16:15 – 16:45
WIT 15:30 – 16:00
THE SPOILS 14:45 – 15:15
THE STARTLED MONKEYS 14:00 – 14:30
DENIZ MUHARREM 13:15 – 13:45
MUCKY FINGERS 12:30 – 13:00
ON THE SPOT 11:45 – 12:15
MAP OF PEACHES 11:00 – 11:30
Strong Island Stage
ANDY FOSTER 20:10 – 21:00
LEON C 19:30 – 20:00
JONNY SPADE 18:40 – 19:20
RACHEL BROAD 18:00 – 18:30
KAEMBA 17:20 – 17:50
TOBY JANES 16:40 – 17:10
5AM 16:00 – 16:30
CARA GOODREM 15:20 – 15:50
OLLIE GOODWIN 14:45 – 15:15
KEITH SIMON 14:10 – 14:40
ELLIE MUGRIDGE 13:35 – 14:05
ELLIE MAY 13:00 – 13:30
JOE BURGER 12:25 – 12:55
ALEX HIGGINS 11:50 – 12:20
CHARLOTTE NEAL 11:15 – 11:45
TIM CHEATLE 10:40 – 11:10
Showcase Stage
Sponsored by Radweb
EVANGELINE 20:10 – 21:00
HARVEY JAY DODGSON 19:30 – 20:00
EMILIA TARRANT 18:50 – 19:20
ARCHIE LANGLEY 18:10 – 18:40
MARY RED 17:30 – 18:00
BERGAMOT SQUEEZE 16:50 – 17:20
MATT BARNES 16:10 – 16:40
SAVING KOKO 15:30 – 16:00
REVELATOR 14:50 – 15:20
LAUREN AND SAMMY 13:50 – 14:30
ANDREW STYLES & MARLEY
BLANDFORD 13:10 – 13:40
SLIM PICKIN’S 12:30 – 13:00
PAIGE BROOKER 11:50 – 12:20
KATIE LOUISE BALL 11:10 – 11:40
JIMI AND THE JAFFA
CAKES 10:15 – 11:00
Beats & Swing Tent
TOTAL STATE MACHINE 21:45 – 22:30
HENGE 20:45 – 21:45
JURASSIC 5’S SOUP
PRESENTS THE FULLE
LOVE COLLECTIVE 19:30 – 20:30
THE TRIBE 18:30 – 19:15
SOUL 45 17:15 – 18:15
TUBA LIBRES 16:30 – 17:15
OFFBEAT OFFENSIVE 15:30 – 16:15
JOHNNY VALENTINE
SHBAZ 14:45 – 15:30
DAY OF THE
RABBLEMENT 14:15 – 14:45
FUGITIVE ORCHESTRA 13:45 – 14:15
SWING 4 ALL 13:00 – 13:45
TONIC PRESENTS 12:00 – 13:00
HOOP SHAKER 11:30 – 12:00
BEATS & SWING
SOUNDSYSTEM 10:30 – 11:30
Southsea Castle Champagne Bar
WAX EQUITIES 21:00 – 23:00
THE FEEL GOOD 20:00 – 21:00
GENTLE BREN 18:00 – 20:00
TOMMY LEIGH 16:00 – 17:00
JOE SMITH & CALUM GREEN 15:00 – 16:00
GENTLE BREN 14:00 – 15:00
WAX EQUITIES 13:00 – 14:00
GENTLE BREN 11:00 – 13:00
The People’s Lounge
Part of the World Music Village Presented by Arms Around the Child and BIMM
TROPICAL DISCO WITH SAHARA ROCK
& MOFUNK 21:30 – 23:00
BEATROOT FUNK 20:30 – 21:30
THE SOUTHSEA GROOVE COLLECTIVE
WITH RICH MUSCAT 19:00 – 20:15
TICKLIN’ THE PICKLE 18:00 – 19:00
MUTTNIK 17:00 – 18:00
ROB MILNER AND FRIENDS 16:00 – 17:00
THE SANDWICH 15:00 – 16:00
PEOPLE’S LOUNGE JAZZ ENSEMBLE 14:00 – 15:00
FUTURE FOLK WITH MEGAN LINFORD 13:00 – 14:00
DRUM WORKSHOP 12:15 – 13:00
TAI CHI WORKSHOP 11:30 – 12:15
AMP Stage
Presented by Havant and South Downs College
Banumathi 19:30 – 20:30
DJ Ross Dyer 18:15 – 19:15
Primal Vinyl 17:15 – 18:00
AMP/HSDC Music Students 16:15 – 17:00
AMP/HSDC Music Students 15:15 – 16:00
AMP/HSDC Music Students 14:50 – 15:10
AMP/HSDC Music Students 14:00 – 14:30
Ben Upton Acoustic 13:00 – 13:45
TPS – The Petersfield School Band 12:00 – 12:45
AMP/HSDC Music Students 11:00 – 11:45
Comedy Tent
Hosted by PM Promotions
PAUL COX 17:00 – 17:30
CHARMAINE DAVIES 16:00 – 16:30
BASIL JAMM 15:00 – 15:30
MARTIN WRATTEN 14:00 – 14:30
DINESH NATHAN 13:00 – 13:30
JOSH DILLON 12:00 – 12:30
Literacy Live
Hosted by Bookollective
MELISSA J DAVIES: SHORT READINGS BY FRESH NEW TALENT 18:45 – 19:30
YVONNE BATTLE-FENTON: TALKS OF HER NOVEL ‘REMEMBERED’ 18:00 – 18:45
MARK THOMPSON: AUTHOR OF DUST – A COMING OF AGE ADVENTURE IN 60S USA 17:00 – 18:00
ANA SAMPSON: LIVE POETRY PLUS THE STORY BEHING ‘SHE IS FIERCE’ 16:00 – 17:00
NATASHA CARTHEW: LQBTQ & DIVERSITY ADVOCATE TALKS HER LATEST BOOK 15:00 – 16:00
HAZEL CLARKE: HOW TO BREAK THROUGH AS A YOUNG AUTHOR 14:00 – 15:00
ASTRA BLOOM: COMMON PEOPLE AUTHOR TALKS WORKING CLASS STORIES 13:00 – 14:00
IAN PRICE: CHANGE YOUR MINDSET WITH THIS INSPIRATIONAL AUTHOR 12:15 – 13:00
Southsea Skatepark
ROLLER DISCO 16:00 – 18:00
TEAM DISPLAYS 13:30 – 15:30
ROLLER DISCO 11:00 – 13:00
Kids Stage
MR BLOOM 17:10 – 17:40
PRINCESSES
S-H IMAGINATIONS 16:20 – 16:50
ROSS PRESTO MAGIC SHOW 15:30 – 16:00
PEPPA PIG AND GEORGE
Celebrating 15 year’s of muddy puddles 15:10 – 15:25
ROSIE HOLLINS 14:40 – 15:10
THE LINK DANCE COLLABORATION 13:50 – 14:20
BESSIE CURSONS ACADEMY
Dance 13:00 – 13:30
JEDHA JUNIORS 12:30 – 12:50
ZUMBA
With BH LIVE 12:10 – 12:25
PRINCESSES
S-H IMAGINATIONS 11:20 – 11:50
BLACK HAT THEATRE 10:30 – 11:00
Kids Arena Meet and Greets
TRANSFORMER BUMBLE BEE 15:50 – 16:30
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE 15:10 – 15:40
TRANSFORMER BUMBLE BEE 13:30 – 14:10
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE 12:50 – 13:30
TRANSFORMER BUMBLE BEE 11:20 – 12:00
PEPPA PIG & GEORGE 10:30 – 11:10
The Kings Theatre Stage
The Stayawakes 17:55 – 18:30
Hallan 17:15 – 17:45
David James Jerome as Freddie Mercury 16:40 – 17:05
Aled Price 16:05 – 16:35
Shane & Ben
Personal Panto Appearance DJ Set 15:30 -16:00
Dicey Riley 14:55 – 15:25
Halliwell 14:20 – 14:50
Milkshake Monkey 13:50 – 14:15
Gems Dance 13:25 – 13:35
Portsmouth Players 13:00 – 13:20
Dicey Riley 12:35 – 12:55
Shane & Ben
Personal Panto Appearance 12:05 – 12:25
Halliwell 11:30 – 11:50
The Spoils 11:00 – 11:25
Milkshake Monkey 10:25 – 11:50
Gems Dance 10:05 – 10:20
Piano Tree
PMA Ukulele Jam Choir 18:00 – 18:30
Marley Blandford 17:00 – 17:30
Jazzy Gina Piano Maestro 16:00 – 16:30
Mantic Muddlers 15:00 – 15:30
PMA Ukulele Jame Choir 14:00 – 14:30
Southsea Skiffle Orchestra 13:00 – 13:30
Mr Piano Motivator 12:00 – 12:30
|
|